CNC MANAGEMENT LTD

Address

CNC MANAGEMENT LTD
THE UNION BUILDING
51-59 ROSE LANE
NORWICH
NORFOLK
ENGLAND
NR1 1BY
(1,230 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08283023
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
26 Sep 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Nov 2015
Filed on:
12 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edward Clapham
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Paul Lee
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LEE CLAPHAM LTD
Changed 7 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

58 THORPE ROAD
NORWICH
NORFOLK
NR1 1RY
Changed 6 Jan 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 26 Sep 2017 6
31 Mar 2016 3 Oct 2016 7
31 Mar 2015 24 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 21 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 5 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years