CO-ORDINATED DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

CO-ORDINATED DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
6 OLIVIER DRIVE
WAINSCOTT
ROCHESTER
KENT
ME3 8GQ
Phone: 01634 725 298
Web:
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

specialised design activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06720367
Incorporation Date:
10 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 28 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
31 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Oct 2015
Filed on:
18 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2012
Cash at bank: £11,238 £26 £10,636
Debtors: £11,032 £11,032 £12,747
Creditors due within one year: £31,650 £25,773 £87,177
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£9,380 -£14,715 -£63,794
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £68,000
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£5,822 -£81,305 -£11,024
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£5,822 -£81,305 -£11,024
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thomas Flood
10 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
10 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CO-ORDINATED DESIGN LIMITED
Changed 15 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

788 - 790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 2 Jan 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 31 Jul 2017 9
31 Oct 2015 2 Dec 2015 2
31 Oct 2014 30 Nov 2015 13
31 Oct 2013 14 Oct 2014 12
31 Oct 2012 13 Oct 2014 24

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years