CODESEPTUAL LTD

Address

CODESEPTUAL LTD
54 MANOR ROAD NORTH
ESHER
SURREY
KT10 0AD
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06356680
Incorporation Date:
30 Aug 2007 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£10.00 on 30 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2017
Filed on:
25 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Aug 2015
Filed on:
31 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £26,531 £44,847 £21,443
Debtors: £3,750 £1,498
Creditors due within one year: £25,845 £17,567 £13,058
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,436 £27,280 £9,883
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £27,280 £9,883
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Michael
30 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Maria Thompson
30 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

RUGBY COACHING LTD
Changed 18 Mar 2016

Previous Addresses

29 RUNNYMEDE HOUSE
COURTLANDS, SHEEN ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 5AY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Nov 2012

3 CARRINGTON LODGE
SHEEN ROAD
RICHMOND
TW9 1AQ
Changed 15 Sep 2011


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2017 25 Oct 2017 3
31 Jul 2016 28 Nov 2016 4
31 Jul 2015 4 Nov 2015 4
31 Jul 2014 28 Oct 2014 3
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Jul 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years