Address

COFCO CONSULTANTS LIMITED
HEATHROW BUSINESS CENTRE
65 HIGH STREET
EGHAM
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
TW20 9EY
(284 companies also use this postcode)

phone: 07778 811 426
phone: 020 7409 1653
web:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07641220
Incorporation Date: 20 May 2011
3 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 May
Capital: £2.00
on 17 Jun 2013
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 May 2012
Filed on:
15 Feb 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
20 May 2013
Filed on:
17 Jun 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents7 available

Directors and Secretaries

Peter Aitken-quack
20 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
William Harkness
20 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

COFCO MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED
Changed 14 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

ASHCOMBE HOUSE 5 THE CRESCENT
LEATHERHEAD
SURREY
KT22 8DY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Feb 2013
3RD FLOOR KINGS HOUSE
12-42 WOOD STREET
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT1 1TG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Jan 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.cofcoconsultants.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.cofcoconsultants.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.cofcoconsultants.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.cofcoconsultants.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2012 15 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Same Post Code