COMMUNITY MEDIATION SERVICES RHONDDA CYNON TAF



Last updated 25 September 2013
Legal registered address
UNIT 10 MARITIME OFFICES WOODLAND TERRACE MAESYCOED PONTYPRIDD MID GLAMORGAN CF37 1DZ

Company number
04219113
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 November 2009



Nature of business (SIC)

84110 - General public administration activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CMS COMMUNITY MEDIATION SERVICES RHONDDA CYNON TAFF28 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/03/135 March 2013FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

05/12/125 December 2012NOTICE OF COMPLETION OF WINDING UP

View Document

18/02/1118 February 2011ORDER OF COURT TO WIND UP:LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.OR000007

View Document

02/02/102 February 201020/11/09 NO MEMBER LIST

View Document

27/01/1027 January 2010DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / SIMON WILLIAM HUDSON HALLING / 27/01/2010

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company