CONNECT ROADS SUNDERLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

CONNECT ROADS SUNDERLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
6TH FLOOR 350 EUSTON ROAD
REGENTS PLACE
LONDON
NW1 3AX
(180 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7121 3780
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04698779
Incorporation Date:
14 Mar 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£28,000.00 on 16 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
6 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Mar 2015
Filed on:
16 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Beauchamp
30 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Katie Beaumont
27 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Dean
17 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Mark Mageean
18 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Brian Walker
10 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Katie Wilkie-smith
27 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Clayre Williams
17 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DEXIA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
COMPOSITE GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 21 Aug 2003

Previous Company Names

SBB STREET LIGHTING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2004

Previous Addresses

130 WILTON ROAD
LONDON
SW1V 1LQ
Changed 7 Dec 2004

TEMPLAR HOUSE
81-87 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1 6NU
Changed 19 Aug 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 6 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 1 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 3 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 25 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 31 May 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years