CONRAD ENERGY GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 7 October 2019
Legal registered address
SUITES D & E, WINDRUSH COURT BLACKLANDS WAY ABINGDON ENGLAND OX14 1SY

Company number
10867030
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
14 July 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 July 2019

Next statement due by 27 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STARDUST TOPCO LIMITED28 August 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/08/197 August 201907/08/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 321169.93965

View Document

24/07/1924 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/07/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

04/04/194 April 201929/03/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 321047.87394

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

12/12/1812 December 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEVEN NEVILLE HARDMAN / 27/11/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company