CONSERVATIVE SUPPORT LIMITED

Address

CONSERVATIVE SUPPORT LIMITED
UNIT 22
1-7 GRENVILLE ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N19 4EH
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Market research and public opinion polling

Activities of political organizations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06725843
Incorporation Date:
16 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
30 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Oct 2015
Filed on:
11 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Allen
22 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Charles Leach
20 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INSENTRAX LIMITED
Changed 24 Jul 2014

Previous Addresses

APT 2791 CHYNOWETH HOUSE TREVISSOME PARK
TRURO
TR4 8UN
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Jun 2017

29B GAISFORD STREET
LONDON
NW5 2EB
Changed 17 Dec 2016

FLAT A-B 29 GAISFORD STREET
LONDON
NW5 2EB
Changed 20 Dec 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/07/2009 FROM
788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 21 Jul 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 30 Jul 2017 9
31 Oct 2015 11 Nov 2015 1
31 Oct 2014 2 Aug 2015 10
31 Oct 2013 24 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 31 Oct 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years