CONSORT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

CONSORT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
QUEENSWAY HOUSE
11 QUEENSWAY
NEW MILTON
HANTS
BH25 5NR
(81 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03479620
Incorporation Date:
11 Dec 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 4 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
4 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 May 2015
Filed on:
4 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 111 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Howell
18 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Peverel Secretarial Limited
14 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Ouda Saleh
7 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PEVEREL GENERAL CP LIMITED
Changed 1 Jun 2011
FAIRHOLD HOLDINGS (2008 Q2) LIMITED
Changed 12 Jun 2008
PEVEREL GENERAL CP LIMITED
Changed 16 May 2008
MAGNOSIGN LIMITED
Changed 3 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

EURO HOUSE
131-133 BALLARDS LANE
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N3 1GR

MOLTENO HOUSE 302 REGENTS PARK ROAD
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N3 2JX

QUEENSWAY HOUSE
11 QUEENSWAY
NEW MILTON
HAMPSHIRE BH25 5NR
Changed 15 Nov 2007

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 14 Jan 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 4 Mar 2015 3
31 Dec 2013 9 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 11 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 4 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 9 May 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
111 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 48 times in the last few years