CONVEYANCING SUPERMARKET SERVICES LTD

Address

CONVEYANCING SUPERMARKET SERVICES LTD
51 BURY ROAD
RADCLIFFE
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M26 2UT
Phone: 0161 914 5802
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10094793
Incorporation Date:
31 Mar 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 31 Mar 2016
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Janice Farley-jones
31 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PROPERTY MARKET INTELLIGENCE LTD
Changed 16 Jan 2018

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code