COPN LLP

Dissolved on 14 Jun 2011

Address

BERGER HOUSE 36-38
BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
W1J 5AE
(151 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: OC350319
Incorporation Date: 25 Nov 2009
Dissolution Date: 14 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End: 30 Nov
Information checked: 4 Jul 2011 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents5 available

Previous Company Names

TEMPORIS CAPITAL LLP
Changed 28 Jul 2010

Company Annual Accounts

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Same Post Code