CORALHAM LIMITED

Address

CORALHAM LIMITED
CONVEYIT HOUSE 28
COITY ROAD
BRIDGEND
MID GLAMORGAN
WALES
CF31 1LR
(459 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10043118
Incorporation Date:
4 Mar 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 5 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
19 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ceri John
4 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CRICHTON INDUSTRIES LTD
Changed 4 Mar 2016

Previous Addresses

HAMILTON HOUSE HAMILTON TERRACE
MILFORD HAVEN
SA73 3JP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Mar 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 19 Dec 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code