CRICK HEITMAN LIMITED

Address

CRICK HEITMAN LIMITED
55 STAINES ROAD WEST
SUNBURY-ON-THAMES
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
TW16 7AH
Phone: 01784 243 054
Fax: 01784 257 166
Web:
Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10410902
Incorporation Date:
5 Oct 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 7 Sep 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
12 Feb 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dominic De Lord
5 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CRICK HEITMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 24 Oct 2016

Previous Addresses

2 CLARENDON ROAD ASHFORD
MIDDLESEX
TW15 2QE
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Apr 2018


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 12 Feb 2018 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code