CRITIQOM LIMITED



Last updated 10 July 2020
Legal registered address
DOCUMENT HOUSE PHOENIX CRESCENT STRATHCLYDE BUSINESS PARK BELLSHILL ML4 3NJ

Company number
SC160484
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 September 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 September 2019

Next statement due by 25 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

53201 - Licensed carriers

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STORTEXT UK LIMITED29 September 2005
DOCUMENT OUTSOURCING LIMITED5 January 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHARLES SWEENEY

View Document

23/03/2023 March 2020CURREXT FROM 31/12/2019 TO 31/03/2020

View Document

02/03/202 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PETER CHARLES DE HAAN

View Document

20/01/2020 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANTHONY JOHN STRONG

View Document

20/01/2020 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR HAYDEN SAVAGE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company