STC SHOPS LTD

Address

STC SHOPS LTD
27 BOURNE HOUSE
WORSOPP DRIVE
CLAPHAM
GREATER LONDON
ENGLAND
SW4 9QN
Classification:

Media representation services

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 22 Aug 2018)
Company Registration No.:
10468342
Incorporation Date:
8 Nov 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2017
Filed on:
1 Mar 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2017
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100
Full details in: 2017 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 84 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

CTV PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 26 Mar 2019

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2017 1 Mar 2018 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
84 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code