CUBE TELECOMS EUROPE BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 10973406



Last updated 1 February 2019
Registered office address
35 GREAT ST HELEN'S LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
20 September 2017
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 20 June 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 September 2018

Next statement due by 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOLECULE HOLDINGS LIMITED22 December 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/09/1720 September 2017CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company