CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD FACILITIES MANAGEMENT TRADING LIMITED



Last updated 1 May 2016
Legal registered address
125 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2N 1AR

Company number
03990266
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 November 2019

Next statement due by 20 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3178TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED26 May 2000
HEALEY & BAKER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED18 March 2002
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD HEALEY & BAKER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED8 March 2006
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED27 July 2006
CORPORATE OCCUPIER SOLUTIONS TRADING LIMITED3 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/08/155 August 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

20/04/1520 April 2015Annual return made up to 15 April 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

21/07/1421 July 2014STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / WHOLE RELEASE / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

18/07/1418 July 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 039902660004

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company