CUSTOM HOMES ALLIANCE LIMITED

Address

CUSTOM HOMES ALLIANCE LIMITED
2 LONGFORD PARK
KINGSTEIGNTON
NEWTON ABBOT
DEVON
TQ12 3LW
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10399124
Incorporation Date:
28 Sep 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£300.00 on 8 Aug 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
29 Dec 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2017
Cash at bank: £1,850
Creditors due within one year: £1,607
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £243
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £300
Full details in: 2017 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Valerie Bearne
28 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Robert Burford
1 Oct 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Paul Richards
28 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CUSTOM HOMES SUSSEX LIMITED
Changed 3 Oct 2016

Previous Addresses

398 COAST ROAD PEVENSEY BAY
EAST SUSSEX
BN24 6NY
ENGLAND
Changed 29 Aug 2017


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 29 Dec 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code