CUT 'N' EDGE LANDSCAPES LIMITED

Address

CUT 'N' EDGE LANDSCAPES LIMITED
42 STIRLING STREET
DENNY
SCOTLAND
FK6 6DJ
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC547165
Incorporation Date:
7 Oct 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2017
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2017 Accounts

Previous Company Names

CUT N EDGE LANDSCAPE LIMITED
Changed 15 Nov 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code