D HAMMOND LIMITED

Company number 04199749



Last updated 1 December 2017
Registered office address
THE OAKS ASHEN GROVE ROAD KNATTS VALLEY KENT TN15 6YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
12 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 March 2019

Next statement due by 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALLYHOSS PROPERTIES LIMITED25 February 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company