D MCGUINNESS BRICKWORK LIMITED

Company number 05961786



Last updated 12 August 2019
Registered office address
43 DANESBURY ROAD BRADSHAW BOLTON BL2 3AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 June 2019

Next statement due by 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
D MCGUINESS BRICKWORK LIMITED30 October 2006


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company