DAS REALISATIONS PLC

Company number 02080311



Last updated 20 September 2019
Registered office address
134 EDMUND STREET BIRMINGHAM B3 2ES
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 December 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2004

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DRIVE AND SURVIVE UK LIMITED7 August 1998
DRIVE & SURVIVE UK PLC16 March 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company