DAS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01805882



Last updated 18 November 2017
Registered office address
25 FARRINGDON STREET LONDON EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
4 April 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2015

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHERSTON SOFTWARE LIMITED28 January 2015
DIGITAL ASSESS SOFTWARE LIMITED12 September 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company