DAWSON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04528967



Last updated 23 July 2018
Registered office address
15 SEA LANE FERRING WEST SUSSEX ENGLAND BN12 5DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 September 2018

Next statement due by 20 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOUSE OF FLOWERS (LONDON) LIMITED11 July 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company