DERBYSHIRE RETAIL HELP LTD

Company number 07367343



Last updated 1 February 2015
Registered office address
88 BANK ROAD MATLOCK DERBYSHIRE DE4 3GL
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
7 September 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 May 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 September 2013

Next statement due by 5 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANNA BROWN CONSULTING LIMITED1 August 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company