DEVOUR LIMITED

Address

DEVOUR LIMITED
PERMANENT HOUSE
1 DUNDAS STREET
HUDDERSFIELD
UNITED KINGDOM
HD1 2EX
(94 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other food services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10423126
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2017
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2017 Accounts

Previous Company Names

DEVOUR OVENS LIMITED
Changed 29 Nov 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
12 Jul 2018
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code