DFI DIRECTORS LTD



Last updated 26 June 2020
Legal registered address
APT 30010 CHYNOWETH HOUSE TREVISSOME PARK TRURO ENGLAND TR4 8UN

Company number
08520715
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 May 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 June 2020

Next statement due by 3 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CROWD SUPPORT LTD9 October 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/06/2025 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

04/09/194 September 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL DFI GROUP LTD

View Document

05/07/195 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/07/2019 FROM 306 VANILLA FACTORY 39 FLEET STREET LIVERPOOL L1 4AR ENGLAND

View Document

19/06/1919 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company