DIVINE PERSONNEL UK SERVICES LTD

Address

DIVINE PERSONNEL UK SERVICES LTD
14 KATRINE PLACE
BLETCHLEY
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK2 3DW
Classification:

Temporary employment agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09639843
Incorporation Date:
15 Jun 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 Jun 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
26 Mar 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jun 2016
Filed on:
22 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016
Cash at bank: £210
Creditors due within one year: £102
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £108
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £108
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Oluwatosin Fatoki
15 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Aduragbemi Fatoki
15 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DIVINE PERSONNEL UK SERVICES LTD LTD
Changed 18 Jun 2018
DIVINE PERSONNEL UK SEVICES LTD
Changed 6 Jul 2015

Previous Addresses

5 TEMPLAR DRIVE
THAMESMEAD
LONDON
SE28 8PF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Nov 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 26 Mar 2018 9
30 Jun 2016 3 Feb 2017 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years