DKS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 08670298



Last updated 11 August 2019
Registered office address
403 HORNSEY ROAD ISLINGTON LONDON N19 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 August 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 August 2018

Next statement due by 14 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3 CRYSTALS HAIR & BEAUTY LTD12 February 2016
DEBORAH STONE LIMITED16 February 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company