DOCLEAF ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED

Address

DOCLEAF ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED
SMERRILL BARNS
KEMBLE
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL7 6BW
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07098486
Incorporation Date:
8 Dec 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
19 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Dec 2015
Filed on:
8 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jon Sopher
8 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TELECOMS S I LIMITED
Changed 18 Feb 2016

Previous Addresses

ONE REDCLIFF STREET BRISTOL
BS1 6TP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Jan 2011


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 19 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 16 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 19 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years