DORMANT PATH LTD

Dissolved on 8 Feb 2011

Address

DORMANT PATH LTD
MANOR HOUSE MANOR STREET
SHEEPSCAR
LEEDS
LS7 1PZ
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06818653
Incorporation Date:
13 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
8 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
28 Feb

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2010
Filed on:
9 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Previous Company Names

INFINITE PATH LIMITED
Changed 12 Oct 2009
JUST BEGUN LIMITED
Changed 22 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/04/2009 FROM
12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
LS1 2DS
Changed 15 Apr 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years