DSRC (SERVICES) LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Nov 2014

Address

DSRC (SERVICES) LIMITED
HARTHAM PARK
HARTHAM
CORSHAM
WILTSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SN13 0RP
(90 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08164026
Incorporation Date:
1 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
18 Nov 2014
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Nov 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Aug 2013
Filed on:
14 Nov 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Dec 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jeremy Sanders
7 Nov 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Jeffery Thomas
7 Nov 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

DSRC LIMITED
Changed 13 May 2013
MANDACO 748 LIMITED
Changed 7 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O ACUITY LEGAL LIMITED
3 ASSEMBLY SQUARE, BRITANNIA QUAY
CARDIFF BAY
CARDIFF
CF10 4PL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Nov 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years