DUVAL 'EYE' LIMITED

Company number 06495887



Last updated 21 December 2018
Registered office address
5 PROSPECT PLACE MILLENNIUM WAY PRIDE PARK DERBY DERBYSHIRE DE24 8HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2019

Next statement due by 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DUVAL SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED24 June 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company