DYNAMIC DATA DESIGN LIMITED

Address

DYNAMIC DATA DESIGN LIMITED
3 CROW TREE LANE
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
BD8 0AN
Classification:

Other software consultancy and supply

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02904946
Incorporation Date:
4 Mar 1994 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£3.00 on 15 Apr 2011
For period ending:
30 Sep 2010
Filed on:
20 May 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Mar 2011
Filed on:
15 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Previous Company Names

SALTRESS NO 10 LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 1994

Previous Addresses

UNIT 30 VELOCITY, ANGEL WAY
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 1BX
Changed 12 Oct 2009

UNIT 30 BRADFORD DIGITAL
MEDIA & INNOVATION CENTRE,
ANGEL WAY, BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE BD7 1BX
Changed 6 Mar 2007

UNIT 3 BUSINESS & INNOVATION
CENTRE, ANGEL WAY
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE BD7 1BX
Changed 13 Jul 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2010 20 May 2011 8
31 Mar 2009 5 Feb 2010 11
31 Mar 2008 16 Dec 2008 9
31 Mar 2007 13 Sep 2007 6
31 Mar 2006 29 Sep 2006 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years