E-MOTIVATE LIMITED

Company number 04611234



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
REDMAYNE HOUSE 4 WHITELADIES RD BRISTOL BS8 1PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 December 2018

Next statement due by 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHURCH STREET PRACTICE LTD29 January 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company