EALING STUDIOS TELEVISION LIMITED



Last updated 1 February 2016
Legal registered address
EALING STUDIOS EALING GREEN LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W5 5EP

Company number
09109007
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
1 July 2014
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 1 April 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 29 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
W5 TELEVISION LIMITED9 July 2014


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company