EALING SURVEYORS LIMITED

Dissolved on 27 Apr 2010

Address

EALING SURVEYORS LIMITED
ROYAL CHAMBERS 104 PITSHANGER LANE
EALING
LONDON
W5 1QX
Classification:

Architectural, technical consult

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03040119
Incorporation Date:
30 Mar 1995
Dissolution Date:
27 Apr 2010
Dissolved after 15 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2008
Filed on:
5 May 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2008
Filed on:
14 Nov 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Sep 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Crosbie
21 Feb 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
12 Jul 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Simon O'brien
12 Jul 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

BUNTINGS SURVEYORS LIMITED
Changed 12 Jul 2006

Previous Addresses

24 NORTHFIELDS AVENUE
EALING
LONDON
W13 9BL
Changed 26 Feb 2009

83 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4QS
Changed 19 Apr 1995


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2008 5 May 2009 11
30 Jun 2007 15 May 2008 11
30 Jun 2006 6 Jan 2007 7
31 Mar 2005 30 Aug 2005 5
31 Mar 2004 7 Oct 2004 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years