EC TRAINING LTD



Last updated 24 June 2020
Legal registered address
169 UNION STREET OLDHAM GREATER MANCHESTER UNITED KINGDOM OL1 1TD

Company number
11624000
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 October 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 October 2019

Next statement due by 25 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EASY CRYPTO TRADING LTD25 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/10/1931 October 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2019

View Accounts

14/10/1914 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/10/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

14/10/1914 October 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL EAGLE AQUILA HOLDINGS LTD

View Document

14/10/1914 October 2019CESSATION OF EAGLE AQUILA LTD AS A PSC

View Document

14/10/1914 October 2019CESSATION OF JOSHUA RIDDETT AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company