ECLECTIC GALLERY LIMITED

Address

ECLECTIC GALLERY LIMITED
140 PORTOBELLO ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
W11 2DZ
Classification:

Operation of arts facilities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10242940
Incorporation Date:
21 Jun 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Jun 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
20 Mar 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nika Kirpichenko
21 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PORTOBELLO WINE BAR LTD
Changed 25 May 2017

Previous Addresses

38 SOUTH EATON PLACE
LONDON
SW1W 9JJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Jun 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
20 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 20 Mar 2018 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code