ECO PC RECYCLING LTD

Dissolved on 12 Oct 2010

Address

ECO PC RECYCLING LTD
UNIT 2
UPPER CYRUS STREET
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 7FD
Phone: 01202 24211
Phone: 0161 273 4369
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06826267
Incorporation Date:
23 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
12 Oct 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
28 Feb

Information correct as of: 7 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Khalid Mahmood
23 Feb 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Khalid Mahmood
23 Feb 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Raja Sulman
23 Feb 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

PC2 RECYCLING LTD
Changed 12 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIT2 UPPER CYPRUS STREET
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 7PD
Changed 4 Jan 2010

80 PENNY MEADOW
ASHTON-U-LYNE
OL6 6EL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Dec 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years