EDEN WASHROOM AND HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED

Address

EDEN WASHROOM AND HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED
5B BOLTON ROAD
WATH-UPON-DEARNE
ROTHERHAM
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7JY
Classification:

Other cleaning services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05482158
Incorporation Date:
15 Jun 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 4 Jul 2017
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
14 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jun 2016
Filed on:
7 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Louise Clark
8 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Jacqueline Drakeley
22 Nov 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Caroline Shaw
15 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Mar 2013

Previous Company Names

ELITE WASHROOM AND HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 7 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

5A BOLTON ROAD
WATH-UPON-DEARNE
ROTHERHAM
S63 7JY
Changed 15 May 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 14 Feb 2017 4
31 Oct 2015 7 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 30 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 31 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 23 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years