ELEVEN TWENTY-THREE LTD



Last updated 1 April 2020
Legal registered address
64 HIGH STREET BELPER DERBYSHIRE ENGLAND DE56 1GF

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Cash in bank
£70
Current assets
£931
Current creditors
£4.85k
Shareholders funds
£-3.12k
View full financial accounts

Company number
10702399
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 March 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 September 2019

Next statement due by 31 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRACE COLLABORATIONS LTD12 October 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/04/201 April 2020DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

03/03/203 March 2020FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

28/12/1928 December 2019DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

27/12/1927 December 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/12/1910 December 2019FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company