ENGAGE MEDIA AND PUBLICATIONS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Address

ENGAGE MEDIA AND PUBLICATIONS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
102 MCKEAN ROAD
OLDBURY
WEST MIDLANDS
B69 4BA
Classification:

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08758581
Incorporation Date:
1 Nov 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Nov 2014
Filed on:
17 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ali Akhtar
1 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ENGAGE MEDIA AND PUBLICATIONS LIMITED
Changed 3 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

134 EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B3 2ES
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Nov 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years