ENSCOGW3 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2016)

Address

ENSCOGW3 LIMITED
PROTEGA BUILDINGS
KELVIN WAY
WEST BROMWICH
WEST MIDLANDS
B70 7LB
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05979860
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 2006
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Nov 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
23 Jun 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Oct 2015
Filed on:
11 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014 31 Oct 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sean Cullen
5 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
5 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Claire Poulton
26 Oct 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Robert Smith
5 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PAINTSPEED LIMITED
Changed 19 Jun 2015
OCHRE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 5 Feb 2015

Previous Addresses

OCHRE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
KELVIN WAY
WEST BROMWICH
WEST MIDLANDS B70 7LB
Changed 21 Mar 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 23 Jun 2016 8
31 Oct 2014 22 Jun 2015 8
31 Oct 2013 28 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 31 Oct 2012 0
31 Oct 2012 19 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years