ENSIGN COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05590654



Last updated 10 August 2019
Registered office address
10 WINCHESTER PLACE NORTH STREET POOLE UNITED KINGDOM BH15 1NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 May 2019

Next statement due by 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WHISTLEBRAY LTD11 November 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company