EQUITY RELEASE (INCREMENTS) NOMINEES NO.7 LIMITED

Address

EQUITY RELEASE (INCREMENTS) NOMINEES NO.7 LIMITED
48 DOVER STREET
LONDON
W1S 4FF
(98 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05776782
Incorporation Date:
11 Apr 2006 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
6 Nov 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
16 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 79 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Cathersides
9 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mark Cundy
9 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Kristopher Hinterseer
30 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Rizwan Hussain
17 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sfm Corporate Services Limited
30 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Godric Walker
30 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HOME PROPERTIES LIMITED AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE SECURED PARTIES (IN SUCH CAPACITY THE SECURITY TRUSTEE)
- OUTSTANDING on 23 Jan 2014
JUST RETIREMENT LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 10 Jan 2014

Previous Company Names

GRAINGER HOME REVERSIONS NOMINEES NO.1 LIMITED
Changed 24 Oct 2013
CROSSCO (941) LIMITED
Changed 17 May 2006

Previous Addresses

180-186 KINGS CROSS ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 9DE
Changed 9 Apr 2014

CITYGATE
ST JAMES BOULEVARD
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE & WEAR
NE1 4JE
Changed 20 Jan 2014

ST ANN'S WHARF, 112 QUAYSIDE
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE & WEAR
NE99 1SB
Changed 1 Jun 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 6 Nov 2013 2
30 Sep 2012 7 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 10 May 2012 8
30 Sep 2010 15 Feb 2011 5
30 Sep 2009 14 Apr 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years