ESCA FLAME UN LIMITED

Address

ESCA FLAME UN LIMITED
162 STONHOUSE STREET
CLAPHAM
LONDON
SW4 6BE
Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03296926
Incorporation Date:
27 Dec 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
22 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Dec 2014
Filed on:
27 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charmaine Wasif
11 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Sami Wasif
27 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Laura Wasif
27 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Company Secretary
27 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Heidi Wasif
27 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ESCA FLAME-UN LTD
Changed 2 Nov 2015
ABSOLUTELY STARVING 2 UK LIMITED
Changed 26 Oct 2015
FRANCO MANCA UK LIMITED
Changed 19 Aug 2010
ECO BRIXTON LIMITED
Changed 25 Sep 2009
PIZZERIA FRANCO LIMITED
Changed 3 Dec 1997

Previous Addresses

3 BURGH WOOD
BANSTEAD
SURREY
SM7 1EW
Changed 29 Jul 2013

KINGS PARADE
LOWER COOMBE STREET
CROYDON
SURREY CR0 1AA
Changed 12 Dec 1997

REGENT HOUSE 316
BEULAH HILL
LONDON
SE19 3HF
Changed 6 Jan 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 22 Jun 2015 8
31 Oct 2013 7 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 2 Aug 2013 10
31 Oct 2011 31 Jul 2012 9
31 Oct 2010 29 Jul 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years