ESDALE TOOLING LIMITED

Company number 05233520



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
RSM TENON RECOVERY 11TH FLOOR 66 CHILTERN STREET LONDON W1U 4JT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
16 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2007

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 October 2009

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ESDALE PLASTIC TOOLING LIMITED22 December 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company