ETON GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 21 November 2019
Legal registered address
C/O MBI & PARTNERS UK LIMITED 78-80 WIGMORE STREET LONDON W1U 2SJ

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2018
Current assets
£17.44m
Fixed assets
£4.80m
Current creditors
£25.58m
Shareholders funds
£3.34m
View full financial accounts

Company number
05982499
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 October 2019

Next statement due by 13 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWINCCO 628 LIMITED11 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/11/191 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

25/01/1925 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

15/12/1815 December 2018DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

11/12/1811 December 2018FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company