EUC LONDON LIMITED

Address

EUC LONDON LIMITED
44 KINNOUL ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
W6 8NQ
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06858105
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
31 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Mar 2016
Filed on:
4 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 30 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £4,719 £4,588 £4,588
Debtors: £1,000 £5,277 £5,277
Creditors due within one year: £27,722 £16,427 £16,427
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£21,553 -£6,077 -£6,077
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sebastian Posner
25 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OMEGA PERSONALISED CLOTHING LIMITED
Changed 1 Sep 2014

Previous Addresses

SELLENEY COTTGE BURFIELD ROAD
OLD WINDSOR
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 2LR
Changed 31 Aug 2016

21 ST. JOHNS ROAD
EXETER
DEVON
EX1 2HR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Jul 2013

102 FOUNTAIN GARDENS
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 3SU
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Sep 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 31 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 24 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years